Site Information

CONNECT WITH US

 Loading... Please wait...
(845) 524-3586
  • Monday through Friday 8:00am to 5:00pm EST
  • GEN Fiber Cable D12S8383 100MS: 12 strand, MPO, Male to Male (New)

    • Image 1
    • Image 2
    • Image 3
    • Image 4

    GEN Fiber Cable D12S8383 100MS: 12 strand, MPO, Male to Male (New)

    $100.00
    SKU:
    010-1371683
    Weight:
    9.00 LBS
    Current Stock:
    9
    Quantity:

    Product Description

    Item Condition:  New / Unused     

    MFR Part #: d12s8383-100ms

    Unit of Measure: 100m spool

    Details: Pre-terminated, single mode, 12 strand, MPO male to male 100M

    Uses: Repair fiber optic cables

    Find Similar Products by Category